Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvrement To Rajur Manikozar Khadki To Larkhind To Sh 65 Road (Mdr 17) Km.45/000 To 49/590 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvrement To Rajur Manikozar Khadki To Larkhind To Sh 65 Road (Mdr 17) Km.45/000 To 49/590 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.44 for 2023-2024-62 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762864 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of mahadeo chauk at rajur tal akole
Beautification of mahadeo chauk at rajur tal akole
Read moreDevelopment of smashanbhumii premises at rajur taluka akole
Development of smashanbhumii premises at rajur taluka akole &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type