Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp Construction Of Dental Care Unit At Chc Kalady Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp Construction Of
Dental Care Unit At Chc Kalady Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET13/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer LSGD Subdvn Angly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - kanjoor gp nambilly kulam-renovations and beautification-general electrical work
Please refer tender details
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24- maintenance of transffered institutions under angamaly bp - electrification -
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24-&#x0d maintenance of transffered institutions under&#x0d angamaly bp - electrification -
Read moreAnnual plan soo90/26 paravur bp electrification to the chc ezhikkara general electrical work
Annual plan soo90/26 paravur bp electrification to the chc ezhikkara general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-191/24 chc mynagappally-electrification of mynagappally chc physiotherapy unit building -general electrical work
Annual plan-191/24 chc mynagappally-electrification of mynagappally chc physiotherapy unit building -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2024-25 -edappal chc - public health laboratory renovation electrical work -general electrical work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2024-25 -edappal chc - public health laboratory renovation electrical work -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-bp angamaly - maintenance of vinjanawadi ward 2 in mookkannoor gprepairs and additional to electrical installation -general electrical work
Electrical work buildings
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - completion of olively anganvadi no 60, ward 2 mookkannur -gp-electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-angamaly bp - completion of olively anganvadi no 60, ward 2 mookkannur -gp-electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koippuram bp-kanjettukara chc work station electrification - electrical work
Annual plan-koippuram bp-kanjettukara chc work station electrification - electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type