Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Bp Angamaly Maintenance Of Vinjanawadi Ward 2 In Mookkannoor Gp Repairs And Additional To Electrical Installation General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work Buildings
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET59/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007020 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-bp angamaly - s0161/24- completion of vanitha vipanana kendram above choolappura anganwadi in mookkannoor gp - electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work buildings
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24- maintanence of vinjanwadi building ward-2,in mookkannoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24- maintanence of vinjanwadi building ward-2,in mookkannoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - kanjoor gp nambilly kulam-renovations and beautification-general electrical work
Please refer tender details
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - construction of dental care unit at chc kaladyelectrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-angamaly bp - construction of dental care unit at chc kaladyelectrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24- maintenance of transffered institutions under angamaly bp - electrification -
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24-&#x0d maintenance of transffered institutions under&#x0d angamaly bp - electrification -
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - completion of olively anganvadi no 60, ward 2 mookkannur -gp-electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-angamaly bp - completion of olively anganvadi no 60, ward 2 mookkannur -gp-electrification -general electrical work
Read moreThalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 117/25-block panchayat office building rewiring and additional electrical installation - general electrical work
Thalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 117/25-block panchayat office building rewiring and additional electrical installation - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-bp angamaly - maintenance of cheettapara community hall in ward 2 malayattoor - neeleswaram gp -repairs and providing additional to the electrical installation in community hall at navodayapuram sc colony -general electrical work
Electrical building
Read moreof your Industry type