Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Soo90/26 Paravur Bp Electrification To The Chc Ezhikkara General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Soo90/26 Paravur Bp Electrification To The Chc Ezhikkara General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CRD_828366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/117038/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1175 |
| EMD | 9957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhikkara PHC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390586 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Retender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koippuram bp-kanjettukara chc work station electrification - electrical work
Annual plan-koippuram bp-kanjettukara chc work station electrification - electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-bp alangad--construction of vaccination center in chc varappuzha- electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-bp alangad--construction of&#x0d vaccination center in chc varappuzha-&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan construction of side protection wall for avootty nikathilw 6 nanthiattukunnam ezhikkara gp north paravur bp 67 2025 26 general civil work
Annual plan construction of side protection wall for avootty nikathilw 6 nanthiattukunnam ezhikkara gp north paravur bp 67 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-so156/25- electrification of peruvallur chc lab and installation of ac-general electrical work
Annual plan-tirurangadi bp-so156/25-&#x0d electrification of peruvallur chc lab and&#x0d installation of ac-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm-ezhikkara gp-karshika vipanana kendram phase 2 electrification.- general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreThalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 144/25- electrification in modern conference hall at chc pinarayi- general electrical work
Thalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 144/25- electrification in modern conference hall at chc pinarayi- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chc velinelloor-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinelloor chc - electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-chc velinelloor-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinelloor chc - electrification work-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-191/24 chc mynagappally-electrification of mynagappally chc physiotherapy unit building -general electrical work
Annual plan-191/24 chc mynagappally-electrification of mynagappally chc physiotherapy unit building -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type