Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Vashala Vadpada Road, Vr70 Ch No 0/800 To 1/260 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Description
Improvement Of Vashala Vadpada Road, Vr70 Ch No 0/800 To 1/260 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_931570_16
Reference
Number
04/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 24695
Tender Value -
Place ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 18:40
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.