Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Palasgaon Road Ch No 0/500 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Palasgaon Road Ch No 0/500 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931570_14 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sadakwadi bedukpada road vr73 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sadakwadi bedukpada road vr73 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli bitkichapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli bitkichapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jambhulpada to raypada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jambhulpada to raypada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road vr68 ch no 0/500 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road vr68 ch no 0/500 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of dhamanshet dolhara dam road ch no 0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of dhamanshet dolhara dam road ch no 0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade marutichiwadi borichiwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade marutichiwadi borichiwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type