Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Annual Plan 2025 26 Pro No.112 Ala Gp Karayogam Art Road Maintanance Second Reach In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Re Annual Plan 2025 26 Pro No.112 Ala Gp&Amp#X0d
Karayogam Art Road Maintanance Second Reach In&Amp#X0d
Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800060_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/ALA/2024-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12689 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327135 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kuzhichira puthuppally nirappu road maintanance second reach-
Pro.214kuzhichira puthuppally nirappu road maintanance second reach
Read morePookoya thangal road maintanance second reach ward 14
Pookoya thangal road maintanance second reach ward 14
Read moreRifinepalli road drain second reach ward 12 maintanance
Rifinepalli road drain second reach ward 12 maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no.113 ala gp pennukkara temple neduvaramcode road maintanance in ward 11
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no.113 ala gp pennukkara &#x0d temple neduvaramcode road maintanance in ward 11
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan - pro. 226/24-25 valliparambu colony road maintenance second reach in ward 13-mylapra gp re tender
Annual plan - pro. 226/24-25 valliparambu colony road maintenance second reach in ward 13-mylapra gp re tender
Read morePr.no.213/24 -parathuruthikavu puthupally road maintanance second reach
Pr.no.213/24 -parathuruthikavu puthupally road maintanance second reach
Read moreCherthala municipality pro.112/2023-24, vazhikkavala-soorya club road re-tarring third reach,ward 23
Cherthala municipality pro.112/2023-24, vazhikkavala-soorya club road re-tarring third reach,ward 23
Read morePro no 56/24 amboori pond maintanance first reach
Pro no 56/24 amboori pond maintanance first reach
Read moreRe e- reteder pro.215/23-24 peelarmuhy nambyarpadi road retaring second reach ward 9
Re e- reteder pro.215/23-24 peelarmuhy nambyarpadi road retaring second reach ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type