Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pro No.113 Ala Gp Pennukkara Temple Neduvaramcode Road Maintanance In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pro No.113 Ala Gp Pennukkara &Amp#X0d
Temple Neduvaramcode Road Maintanance In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2025/AE/LIDANDEW/ALA/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281455 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no- 51/23-24 maintenance of pennukkara temple - neduvaramcode road ward 11
Pro no- 51/23-24 maintenance of pennukkara temple - neduvaramcode road ward 11
Read moreRe annual plan 2025-26 pro no.112 ala gp karayogam art road maintanance second reach in ward 10
Re annual plan 2025-26 pro no.112 ala gp&#x0d karayogam art road maintanance second reach in&#x0d ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024- 25- mangalpady gp pro no 113
Annual plan 24_ 25 mangalpady gp.pro.no.113 maintenance of various school&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pirayiri gp pro no-113 nellikkad main road reconcrete -2023- 24 pirayiri gp pro no-113-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pirayiri gp pro no-113 nellikkad main road reconcrete -2023-&#x0d 24 pirayiri gp pro no-113-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan _vettom gp 2023_24 pro no_17_24 maintanance of various anganvadies
Building maintenance
Read morePro no - 134 ala_gp_enhancing basic facilities in anganwadi no-13 in ward 11 of ala gp
Pro no - 134 ala_gp_enhancing basic facilities in anganwadi no-13 in ward 11 of ala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 257/2024-2025- maintanance of center no 113 nellalapara anganvadi
Annual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 257/2024-2025-&#x0d maintanance of center no 113 nellalapara anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26-poolakkilpadi road ward 06 pro. no-113
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-poolakkilpadi&#x0d road ward 06 pro. no-113
Read moreof your Industry type