Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro 57/2023 2024 Neduvaramcode Pennukkara Temple Road Mainteance In Ward 10 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Pro 57/2023 2024 Neduvaramcode Pennukkara Temple Road Mainteance In Ward 10 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604851_23 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no.113 ala gp pennukkara temple neduvaramcode road maintanance in ward 11
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no.113 ala gp pennukkara &#x0d temple neduvaramcode road maintanance in ward 11
Read morePro no- 51/23-24 maintenance of pennukkara temple - neduvaramcode road ward 11
Pro no- 51/23-24 maintenance of pennukkara temple - neduvaramcode road ward 11
Read morePro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads thayyilppadi neduvaramcode road ward 13 ala grama panchayath improvements of village roadsthayyilppadi neduvaramcode road ward13 ala grama panchayath-general civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads thayyilppadi neduvaramcode road ward 13 ala grama panchayath improvements of village roadsthayyilppadi neduvaramcode road ward13 ala grama panchayath-general civil work
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro.46/2023-24 maintenance of elavin chuvadu kuthiravattom road in ward no.7 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro.46/2023-24 maintenance of elavin chuvadu kuthiravattom road in ward no.7 of ala gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type