Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 203 Construction Of Soakpits In Consituent Entities School Anganawadi Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Pro No 203 Construction Of Soakpits In Consituent Entities School Anganawadi Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24/ TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro.46/2023-24 maintenance of elavin chuvadu kuthiravattom road in ward no.7 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro.46/2023-24 maintenance of elavin chuvadu kuthiravattom road in ward no.7 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no45/2023 24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no45/2023 24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 45 /2023 -24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 45 /2023 -24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type