Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No45/2023 24 Maintenanace Of Pullamthazham Valappuzha Road Kudakkanjirathilpadi Mullappally Road In Ward 6 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Pro No45/2023 24 Maintenanace Of Pullamthazham Valappuzha Road Kudakkanjirathilpadi Mullappally Road In Ward 6 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629718_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24/ R-TENDER / QUATATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 45 /2023 -24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 45 /2023 -24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro.46/2023-24 maintenance of elavin chuvadu kuthiravattom road in ward no.7 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro.46/2023-24 maintenance of elavin chuvadu kuthiravattom road in ward no.7 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 203 construction of soakpits in consituent entities school anganawadi of ala gramapanchayath
Read moreCherthala municipality - pro.145/24 protection wall for mullappally road-ward 10-
Cherthala municipality - pro.145/24 protection wall for mullappally road-ward 10-
Read moreof your Industry type