Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.46/2023 24 Maintenance Of Elavin Chuvadu Kuthiravattom Road In Ward No.7 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Pro.46/2023 24 Maintenance Of Elavin Chuvadu Kuthiravattom Road In Ward No.7 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597950_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 16671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath general civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath general civil work
Read morePro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 228 maintenance of govt, lps ala in ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 54/2023-2024 maintenance of vedoorethu laksham veed colony road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no45/2023 24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no45/2023 24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no 45 /2023 -24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 45 /2023 -24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read more-pro no 251/2024-25 champakulam gramapanchayath-ward 7 kalarithara kothanchira road maintenance
-pro no 251/2024-25&#x0d champakulam gramapanchayath-ward 7&#x0d kalarithara kothanchira road maintenance
Read morePro.no.48/2023-24 maintenance of vazholippadi ramamoola road asariyethpadi rajarajeswary school road in ward 8 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro.no.48/2023-24 maintenance of vazholippadi ramamoola road asariyethpadi rajarajeswary school road in ward 8 of ala gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type