Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm2023 24 Zone Iv One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pala In Kottayam District 12 Road Stretches For A Length Of 25.480 Km
|
| Description |
Rm2023 24 Zone Iv One&Amp#X0d
Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads&Amp#X0d
Under Road Section Pala In Kottayam District&Amp#X0d
12 Road Stretches For A Length Of 25.480 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_667402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14270/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037181 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm2023-24-/rc2 phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 57.410 km
Rm2023-24-/rc2&#x0d phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section pala&#x0d in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 57.410 km
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 56.860 km rm2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 56.860 km rm2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road
Read moreRm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Read moreRm2023 24 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 50 06 km
Rm2023 24 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section erattupetta in&#x0d kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 50 06 km
Read moreRm2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 45.99 km
Rm2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 45.99 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRoads under roads section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Rm 2023 24 zone v oneyear running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zoneii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 29 51 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zoneii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 29 51 km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Rm 2024&#x0d 25rcii phaseii zone ii-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 28.905
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 &#x0d 25 zoneiv one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 28.905 km
Read moreof your Industry type