Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm2023 24 Zone Vii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Erattupetta In Kottayam District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 50 06 Km
|
| Description |
Rm2023 24 Zone Vii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd&Amp#X0d
Roads Under Road Section Erattupetta In&Amp#X0d
Kottayam District 14 Road Stretches For A Length&Amp#X0d
Of 50 06 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_645455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11969/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988368 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm2023-24-zoneiv-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 25.480 km
Rm2023-24-zoneiv-one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district&#x0d 12 road stretches for a length of 25.480 km
Read moreRm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Read moreRm2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 45.99 km
Rm2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 45.99 km
Read moreZone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 58.05 km
Rm2023 24&#x0d zone v one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section erattupetta in&#x0d kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 58.05 km part ts for including poonjarkaippally enthayar road ch 12/200 to&#x0d 13/500km
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 56.860 km rm2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 56.860 km rm2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road
Read moreRm2023-24-/rc2 phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 57.410 km
Rm2023-24-/rc2&#x0d phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section pala&#x0d in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 57.410 km
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 34.145 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 zonevii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 34.145 km
Read moreRm2024-25-zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 34.774 km
Rm2024-25-zone iii-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section erattupetta in&#x0d kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 34.774 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii/one year rc- phase ii erattupetta kottayam rm2024 25 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 9 road stretches for a length of 34.22 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc- phase ii erattupetta kottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zone ii one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section erattupetta in kottayam district 9 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 34.22 km
Read moreof your Industry type