Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm2023 24 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pampady In Kottayam District 10 Road Stretches For A Length Of 45.99 Km
|
| Description |
Rm2023 24 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pampady In Kottayam District 10 Road Stretches For A Length Of 45.99 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_621774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12293/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 28.905
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 &#x0d 25 zoneiv one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 28.905 km
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 56.860 km rm2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 56.860 km rm2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road
Read moreRm2023-24-zoneiv-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 25.480 km
Rm2023-24-zoneiv-one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district&#x0d 12 road stretches for a length of 25.480 km
Read moreRm2023 24 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 50 06 km
Rm2023 24 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section erattupetta in&#x0d kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 50 06 km
Read moreRc2 phase 2 zoneviii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 18.2 km
Rc2 phase 2&#x0d zoneviii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 18.2 km
Read moreRm2023-24-/rc2 phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 57.410 km
Rm2023-24-/rc2&#x0d phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section pala&#x0d in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 57.410 km
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 zonev one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.365 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 &#x0d zonev one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section pampady in&#x0d kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 23.365 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRoads under roads section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Rm 2023 24 zone v oneyear running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Read moreof your Industry type