Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1 Zone V One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pala In Kottayam District 16 Road Stretches For A Length Of 56.860 Km Rm2023 24 Zone V One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road
|
| Description |
General Rm2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1 Zone V One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pala In Kottayam District 16 Road Stretches For A Length Of 56.860 Km Rm2023 24 Zone V One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_648004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14271/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994341 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm2023-24-/rc2 phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 57.410 km
Rm2023-24-/rc2&#x0d phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section pala&#x0d in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 57.410 km
Read moreRm2023-24-zoneiv-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 25.480 km
Rm2023-24-zoneiv-one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district&#x0d 12 road stretches for a length of 25.480 km
Read moreRc2 phase 02 zone 10 one year running contract for 2 nos of roads 8.8 km under road section manjeri running contract
Rc2 phase 02 zone 10 one year running contract for 2 nos of roads 8.8 km under road section manjeri running contract
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
General rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
Read moreRm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreZone 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 1-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section ponnani in malappuram district 2 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 14.812 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section balussery in kozhikode district 3 roads stretch for length of 13 11km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 2 zone&#x0d 2 one year running contract for various roads&#x0d under roads section balussery in kozhikode&#x0d district 3 roads stretch for length of 13 11km &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km
General- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type