Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm2023 2024 Cluster I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Melattur In Malappuram District 4 Numbers Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 8.33km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm2023 2024 Cluster I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Melattur In Malappuram District 4 Numbers Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 8.33km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_598950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/4964/2023_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under road section parappanangadi in malappuram district 6 numbers road stretches for total length of 19.47 km .general civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under road section parappanangadi in malappuram district 6 numbers road stretches for total length of 19.47 km .general civil work
Read moreGeneralrm2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under kuttippuram section in malappuram district 6 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.98 km general civil work
Generalrm2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under kuttippuram section in malappuram district 6 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.98 km general civil work
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-general -rm 2023-24 cluster 2/phase 1/zone 6 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 10.037 km
General-general -rm 2023-24 cluster 2/phase 1/zone 6 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 10.037 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under kuttippuram section in malappuram district 6 numbers of road stretches for a total length of 28.98 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under kuttippuram section in&#x0d malappuram district 6 numbers of road&#x0d stretches for a total length of 28.98 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster i-one year running contract for various roads pwd under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 numbers road stretches for total length of 12.2 kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster i-one year running contract for various roads pwd under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 numbers road stretches for total length of 12.2 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral- rm 2023-24 cluster ii-/ phase 1/zone 6-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 1 no of road stretches for a length of 5.815 km-
General- rm 2023-24 cluster ii-/ phase&#x0d 1/zone 6-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d melattur in malappuram district 1 no of road&#x0d stretches for a length of 5.815 km-
Read moreGeneral- rm 2023-24 cluster ii/ phase 1/zone 6-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 21.709 km
General- rm 2023-24 cluster ii/ phase 1/zone 6-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 21.709 km
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc-2,phase 2 - cluster - ii - zone 3 - - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 2 nos. of road stretches for a length of 12.427 km- general civil work
General-rm/2024-25-rc-2,phase 2 -&#x0d cluster - ii - zone 3 - - one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section melattur in malappuram district 2 nos.&#x0d of road stretches for a length of 12.427 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type