Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Cover Size 2 Ft X 2 Ft,Table Cover Size 4 Ft X 3 Ft,Curtain Cloth With Unit Logo,Dustbin With
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5837766
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2025 20:04
End Date
Expired 08/02/2025

Expired 572 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army