Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Logo Colour Flag Of Size 4 Ft X 2 Ft,Granite Stone For Memorial Of Size 3 Ft X 10 Ft With 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4027814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 19:57:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S K Enterprises | - | 10-10-2023 19:48:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sainath Networking And Electronics | - | 10-10-2023 19:37:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sainath Networking And Electronics(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Logo Colour Flag of Size 4 Ft x 2 Ft,Granite Stone for Memorial of Size 3 Ft x 10 Ft with 2 | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Logo Colour Flag of Size 4 Ft x 2 Ft,Granite Stone for Memorial of Size 3 Ft x 10 Ft with 2 | 105950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Logo Colour Flag of Size 4 Ft x 2 Ft,Granite Stone for Memorial of Size 3 Ft x 10 Ft with 2 | 106600.00 | L3 |