Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logo Fmn Size 2 X 2 Ft Acrylic Reversible,Logo Corps Size 2 X 2 Ft Acrylic Reversible,Hindi Quotati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5259676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL INNOVATION | - | 25-08-2024 12:47:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.S Sales Corporation | - | 26-08-2024 11:19:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROHIT SIGNAGE | - | 24-08-2024 09:04:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROHIT SIGNAGE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Logo Fmn size 2 x 2 ft Acrylic reversible,Logo Corps size 2 x 2 ft Acrylic reversible,Hindi Quotati | 45210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL INNOVATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Logo Fmn size 2 x 2 ft Acrylic reversible,Logo Corps size 2 x 2 ft Acrylic reversible,Hindi Quotati | 49185.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.S Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Logo Fmn size 2 x 2 ft Acrylic reversible,Logo Corps size 2 x 2 ft Acrylic reversible,Hindi Quotati | 50290.00 | L3 |