Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Div Sign Acrlic,Logo 2 Ft X 1.5 Ft,Round Acrylic Logo 13 Inch,Acrylic Black Plate 12 Mm 7 Ft X 6 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4291329 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 09:12:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS | - | 14-12-2023 10:59:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Verma Enterprises | - | 14-12-2023 10:26:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Div Sign Acrlic,Logo 2 ft X 1.5 ft,Round Acrylic logo 13 inch,Acrylic Black plate 12MM 7 ft X 6 inc | 199760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Verma Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Div Sign Acrlic,Logo 2 ft X 1.5 ft,Round Acrylic logo 13 inch,Acrylic Black plate 12MM 7 ft X 6 inc | 210000.00 | L2 |