Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Led Unit Logo 18 Inc,Acrylic Letter Logo 18 Inc,Acp Sheet 21 X 2ft,Iron Frame 21x 2 Ft,Iron
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 21:51:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 21:35:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 21:31:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic LED unit logo 18 Inc,Acrylic Letter logo 18 Inc,ACP sheet 21 x 2ft,Iron frame 21x 2 ft,iron | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic LED unit logo 18 Inc,Acrylic Letter logo 18 Inc,ACP sheet 21 x 2ft,Iron frame 21x 2 ft,iron | 134654.00 | L2 |
| 3 | C D ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic LED unit logo 18 Inc,Acrylic Letter logo 18 Inc,ACP sheet 21 x 2ft,Iron frame 21x 2 ft,iron | 137124.00 | L3 |