Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 25 W Led Street Light, All Accessories (Automatic) In Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath.Project No. 310/24 25
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 25 W Led Street Light, All Accessories&Amp#X0d
(Automatic) In Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath.Project No. 310/24 25
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_793562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/51-A/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310621 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of 25w led street light- automatic- in chathamangalam grama panchayath. project no. 308/24-25
Repair and maintenance of 25w led street light-&#x0d automatic- in chathamangalam grama panchayath. project no. 308/24-25
Read moreSupply and installation of 25w led streetlight automatic with all accessories project number 89 at thariyod grama panchayath
Supply and installation of 25w led streetlight automatic with all accessories project number 89 at thariyod grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 35w street light in vazhikkadav grama panchayath.project no.331/25.
Sitc of 35w street&#x0d light in vazhikkadav grama panchayath.project no.331/25.
Read moreSitc of 35w street light in vazhikkadav grama panchayath.project no.79/25.
Sitc of 35w street light in vazhikkadav grama&#x0d panchayath.project no.79/25.
Read moreAmc for 600 nos of 25w led street light automatic in olavanna grama panchayath
Amc for 600 nos of 25w led street light automatic in olavanna grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 24 25w led street lighting systems automatic operation at yeroor grama panchayat
Supply and installation&#x0d of 24 25w led street lighting systems automatic operation &#x0d at yeroor grama panchayat
Read moreSitc of 25w led street light(automatic) at various wards in olavanna gp. project no.442.
Sitc of 25w led street light(automatic) at various wards in olavanna gp. project no.442.
Read moreSitc of 24 w led street light with all accessories (automatic) in the disaster affected wards of chooralmala and mundakkai at meppadi grama panchayath
Sitc of 24 w led street light with all accessories (automatic) in the disaster affected wards of chooralmala and mundakkai at meppadi grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 24 w led light system (automatic) in kumaramangalam grama panchayat
Sitc of 24 w led light system (automatic) in kumaramangalam grama panchayat
Read moreSitc of 20w led street light with all accessories (automatic) at narikkuni gramma panchayath. (project no 13/2026)
Sitc of 20w led street light with all accessories&#x0d (automatic) at narikkuni gramma panchayath. (project no 13/2026)
Read moreof your Industry type