Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 35 W Street Light In Vazhikkadav Grama Panchayath.Project No.331/25.
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 35 W Street&Amp#X0d
Light In Vazhikkadav Grama Panchayath.Project No.331/25.
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_752899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/105/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221283 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSitc of 35w street light in vazhikkadav grama panchayath.project no.79/25.
Sitc of 35w street light in vazhikkadav grama&#x0d panchayath.project no.79/25.
Read moreSitc of 25w led street light, all accessories (automatic) in chathamangalam grama panchayath.project no. 310/24-25
Sitc of 25w led street light, all accessories&#x0d (automatic) in chathamangalam grama panchayath.project no. 310/24-25
Read moreProject no.72-sitc of 7 mtr solar street street light 35w stand alone system in kondoty municipality
Project no.72-sitc of 7 mtr solar street street light 35w stand alone system in kondoty municipality
Read moreProject no.40-sitc of 7 mtr solar street street light 35w stand alone system at sc colonies in kondoty municipality
Project no.40-sitc of 7 mtr solar street street light 35w stand alone system at sc colonies in kondoty municipality
Read moreSitc of 36 w street light in 400 various locations kannamangalm grama panchayath - project no. 335-25.
Sitc of 36 w street light in 400 various locations&#x0d kannamangalm grama panchayath - project no. 335-25.
Read moreSitc of 25 w street light at various locations in angadippuram grama panchayath. (project no. 592-24)
Sitc of 25 w street light at various locations in&#x0d angadippuram grama panchayath. (project no. 592-24)
Read moreSitc of 25 w led street light ( automatic ) at various location in purathur grama panchayath (project no. 420_2024-25)
Sitc of 25 w led street light ( automatic ) at various&#x0d location in purathur grama panchayath (project no.&#x0d 420_2024-25)
Read moreSitc of 25 w dome model led street light with all accessories in noolpuzha grama panchayath (project no. 437-25)
Sitc of 25 w dome model led street light with all&#x0d accessories in noolpuzha grama panchayath (project no. 437-25)
Read moreSitc of street light in poovathumood and maduthumoozhy bridge in ranni perunnad grama panchayath ( project no. 46-25).
Sitc of street light in poovathumood and maduthumoozhy bridge in ranni perunnad grama panchayath ( project no. 46-25).
Read moreof your Industry type