Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 25 W Led Street Light Automatic In Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath. Project No. 308/24 25
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 25 W Led Street Light &Amp#X0d
Automatic In Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath. Project No. 308/24 25
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_794454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/51-B/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312793 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreAmc for 600 nos of 25w led street light automatic in olavanna grama panchayath
Amc for 600 nos of 25w led street light automatic in olavanna grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 25w led street light, all accessories (automatic) in chathamangalam grama panchayath.project no. 310/24-25
Sitc of 25w led street light, all accessories&#x0d (automatic) in chathamangalam grama panchayath.project no. 310/24-25
Read moreSupply and installation of 25w led streetlight automatic with all accessories project number 89 at thariyod grama panchayath
Supply and installation of 25w led streetlight automatic with all accessories project number 89 at thariyod grama panchayath
Read moreJjm - chathamangalam grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - supplying,&#x0d laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution system for providing fhtc in chathamangalam panchayath
Read moreJjm - chathamangalam grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - supplying, laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution system for providing fhtc in chathamangalam panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type