Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Invitation For Bids: Led Street Lighting Systems For Yeroor Grama Panchayat ๐ Kerala Electrical And Allied Engineering Co. Ltd (Kel), On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Supply And Installation Of 24 Led Street Lighting Systems With Automatic Operation At Yeroor Grama Panchayat, Under The Kel Kundara Project. ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 4:00 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 2950 ๐ต Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 50000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Installation Methodology, Adhering To The Project's Requirements And Timelines. Keywords: Led Street Lighting Systems, Supply And Installation, Yeroor Grama Panchayat, Kerala Electrical And Allied Engineering Co. Ltd, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 24 25 W Led Street Lighting Systems Automatic Operation At Yeroor Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation&Amp#X0d
Of 24 25 W Led Street Lighting Systems Automatic Operation &Amp#X0d
At Yeroor Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_668675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/FL/MMD/K93/EPROC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL KUNDARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044675 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc for 600 nos of 25w led street light automatic in olavanna grama panchayath
Amc for 600 nos of 25w led street light automatic in olavanna grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 25w led street light, all accessories (automatic) in chathamangalam grama panchayath.project no. 310/24-25
Sitc of 25w led street light, all accessories&#x0d (automatic) in chathamangalam grama panchayath.project no. 310/24-25
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 25w led street light- automatic- in chathamangalam grama panchayath. project no. 308/24-25
Repair and maintenance of 25w led street light-&#x0d automatic- in chathamangalam grama panchayath. project no. 308/24-25
Read moreRepair of 24 w led street light (automatic) at kottur grama panchayat
Repair of 24 w led street light (automatic) at kottur grama panchayat
Read moreLac ads 2022 2023 sri supal mla providing street light from yeroor hs vathukkal to nadukunninpuram in yeroor grama panchayat general electrical work
Lac ads 2022 2023 sri supal mla providing street light from yeroor hs vathukkal to nadukunninpuram in yeroor grama panchayat general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-2022-2023-sri supal mla -providing street light from yeroor hs vathukkal to nadukunninpuram -in yeroor grama panchayat general electrical work
Lac-ads-2022-2023-sri supal mla -providing street light from yeroor hs vathukkal to nadukunninpuram -in yeroor grama panchayat general electrical work
Read moreSupply and installation of 25w led streetlight automatic with all accessories project number 89 at thariyod grama panchayath
Supply and installation of 25w led streetlight automatic with all accessories project number 89 at thariyod grama panchayath
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 25w led solar street lighting system at 46 locations
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 25w led solar street lighting system at 46 locations
Read moreof your Industry type