Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0385/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Retarring Of Bylane Road Adjacent To Canal Palam Leading To Arangali Kadavu In Ward 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0385/25 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2024 25 Retarring Of&Amp#X0d
Bylane Road Adjacent To Canal&Amp#X0d
Palam Leading To Arangali&Amp#X0d
Kadavu In Ward 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/76802/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097209 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Annual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane&#x0d concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane&#x0d tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in&#x0d ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of kumaranchira temple bylane vazhooran road p k road bylane thaliyanath bylane road ward 35 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of kumaranchira temple bylane&#x0d vazhooran road p k road bylane&#x0d thaliyanath bylane road ward 35&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of dhanya nagar bylane road and retarring of avenue garden road, ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-s0425/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of dhanya nagar bylane road&#x0d and retarring of avenue garden&#x0d road, ward 3-general civil work
Read more188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane road and renovation of thanippara bylane road in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane&#x0d road and renovation of thanippara bylane&#x0d road in ward 1-general civil work
Read more190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Nadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal -division 16 -retarring of akshaya bylane and snehaveedi bylane
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ollukkara&#x0d zonal -division 16 -retarring of&#x0d akshaya bylane and snehaveedi&#x0d bylane
Read more189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type