Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0392/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Vettukadavu Kappela To Irrigation Canal Palam Road Renovation, Santhwanam Bylane Road Chirayath Joy Lane Construction Anugraha Sadan Road Construction In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0392/25 Chalakudy Municipality&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Vettukadavu Kappela To Irrigation&Amp#X0d
Canal Palam Road Renovation, Santhwanam&Amp#X0d
Bylane Road Chirayath Joy Lane Construction&Amp#X0d
Anugraha Sadan Road Construction In Ward&Amp#X0d
15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/79190/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151541 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project number 442/24- vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward 16-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 project number 442/24-&#x0d vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward&#x0d 16-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Annual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Read moreGeneral-rectification works at vettukadavu bridge in chalakudy lac-rectification works of approach road at vettukadavu bridge in chalakudy lac-general civil work
General-rectification works at vettukadavu bridge in chalakudy lac-rectification works of approach road at vettukadavu bridge in chalakudy lac-general civil work
Read moreproject no156njarakulangara road,krishibhavan roaderanapilly road eranapilly bylane anugraha road rennovation ward4
project no156njarakulangara road,krishibhavan roaderanapilly road eranapilly bylane anugraha road rennovation ward4
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 069/24-renovation fo arattukadavu bylane road , kanakkassery kadavu road, anugraha nagar road and canal byline road in ward no 15.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 069/24-renovation fo arattukadavu bylane road , kanakkassery kadavu road, anugraha nagar road and canal byline road in ward no 15.
Read moreGeneral-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 arattukadavu santhwanam road tile paving, ward no.15-road rennovation-general civil work-
General-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 arattukadavu santhwanam road tile paving, ward no.15-road rennovation-general civil work-
Read moreGeneral-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 arattukadavu santhwanam road tile paving, ward no.15-road rennovation-general civil work-
General-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 arattukadavu santhwanam road tile paving, ward no.15-road rennovation-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of kumaranchira temple bylane vazhooran road p k road bylane thaliyanath bylane road ward 35 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of kumaranchira temple bylane&#x0d vazhooran road p k road bylane&#x0d thaliyanath bylane road ward 35&#x0d -general civil work
Read more419/24 ward 45, tiling of bylane road near perrekkad kappela, pratil road tiling and construction of protection wall
419/24 ward 45, tiling of bylane road near perrekkad kappela, pratil road tiling and construction of protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane road and renovation of thanippara bylane road in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane&#x0d road and renovation of thanippara bylane&#x0d road in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type