Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallarmangalam Pallam Kadavu School Bylane Road Retarring Kuzhiyampara Bylane Road Reconcreting In Ward 17 Of Otpmc Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Otpmc Pro No 347/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallarmangalam&Amp#X0d
Pallam Kadavu School Bylane&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring Kuzhiyampara&Amp#X0d
Bylane Road Reconcreting In&Amp#X0d
Ward 17 Of Otpmc Under Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2023 24 Otpmc Pro No 347/24&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/124583/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 13241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050287 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 133 25 pallarmangalam road thekkekadu pallam kadavu road retaring kuzhiyampara esu si c o l o n y s i d e p r o t e c t i o n thonipadam road side protection in ward 17 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30 ullattil road retarring bylane road reconcreting -general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30&#x0d ullattil road retarring bylane road&#x0d reconcreting -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no106 25 drainage construction in pallarmangalam road ward 17 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read morePr. no. 118 pallam pankuvila road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 118 pallam pankuvila road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 280/24 drainage ward 17 drainage construction from pallarmangalam anganawadi ward 17 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 280/24 drainage ward 17 drainage construction from pallarmangalam anganawadi ward 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 138 25 weavers colony pallarmangalam road drainage construction in ward 18 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read more(re tender )annual plan shop gopalan nair vivekananda chembaipuri road retarring reconcreting in ward - 26 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 349/24-general civil work
(re tender )annual plan shop gopalan nair&#x0d vivekananda chembaipuri road&#x0d retarring reconcreting in ward -&#x0d 26 of otpmc under annual plan&#x0d 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 349/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n k a l a r i t h o d i padinjarethodu vakkil raman nair road tarring mathur mana road bylane mullakkal kshethram ullattil bylane road concreting in ward 30 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 353/24
A n n u a l p l a n k a l a r i t h o d i&#x0d padinjarethodu vakkil raman&#x0d nair road tarring mathur mana&#x0d road bylane mullakkal&#x0d kshethram ullattil bylane road&#x0d concreting in ward 30 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24otpmc&#x0d pro no 353/24
Read moreAnnual plan-koovappay g.p 267/24-25- kattungal kadavu bylane tile paving in ward 1, koovappady g.p
Annual plan-koovappay g.p 267/24-25-&#x0d kattungal kadavu bylane tile paving in ward&#x0d 1, koovappady g.p
Read morePr no 117 pallam mahadeva katta company road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annua plan 2023-24l
Pr no 117 pallam mahadeva katta company road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annua plan 2023-24l
Read moreof your Industry type