Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
353/2023 24 Reconcreting Retarring Interlocking ,Drain And Sidewall Construction On Panpana Lane And Its Bylanes In Nettayam Ward
|
| Description |
353/2023 24 Reconcreting Retarring Interlocking ,Drain And Sidewall Construction On Panpana Lane And Its Bylanes In Nettayam Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589707_7 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more360/2023-24 retarring, reconcreting, interlocking, drain and sidewall construction on vt nagr road and its bylanes in nettayam ward
360/2023-24 retarring, reconcreting, interlocking, drain and sidewall construction on vt nagr road and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
Read more352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no 38/24- retarring at kunnath mana lane a r menon road its bylanes machingal lane plakkattu lane and korandattil lane-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no 38/24- retarring at kunnath mana lane a r menon road its bylanes machingal lane plakkattu lane and korandattil lane-general civil work
Read more44/2023-24 retarring reconcreting and interlocking manjadikutty road poonthi road in medicalcollage ward
44/2023-24 retarring reconcreting and interlocking manjadikutty road poonthi road in medicalcollage ward
Read moreProj no 243 2023 24 div 21 madankavu chuvaduthangimukku road retarring mangad school ground road retarring reconcreting road interlocking near appoloclub thavoottmukku and kurisadi kandachira road reconcreting
Proj no 243 2023 24 div 21 madankavu chuvaduthangimukk road retarring mangad school ground road retarring reconcreting road interlocking near appolo club thavootmukk and kurishadi kandachira road reconcreting
Read moreRetarring interlocking and drain maintenance in tharangini lane in muttathara ward 433
Retarring interlocking and drain maintenance in tharangini lane in muttathara ward 433
Read moreof your Industry type