Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 341/23 24 Construction Of Drain At Kairali Nagar Road, Interlock Laying In Parikkattu Lane Road And Thirunilam Bylane Road Retarring Of Mooleppadam Bylane Road Drain Maintenance And Reconcreting Etc Div 23
|
| Description |
So 341/23 24 Construction Of Drain At Kairali Nagar Road, Interlock
Laying In Parikkattu Lane Road And Thirunilam Bylane Road Retarring Of
Mooleppadam Bylane Road Drain Maintenance And Reconcreting Etc Div
23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618409_2 |
|
Reference Number |
so341/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc.div23
Read moreSo 336/23- reconcreting at mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and interlock relaying at kairalinagar road retarring at alikutty hajilane road in ward 6
So 336/23-reconcreting at mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and interlock relaying at kairalinagar road retarring at alikutty hajilane road in ward 6
Read more429/24 ward 2, reconcreting of karukappadam bylane drain construction at karukappadam bylane and kambalam bylane , construction of rainwater passage at poothottam road.
429/24 ward 2, reconcreting of karukappadam bylane drain construction at karukappadam bylane and kambalam bylane , construction of rainwater passage at poothottam road.
Read moreMrigashupathri mundakonam road sidewall and reconcreting (341/26)
Mrigashupathri mundakonam road sidewall and reconcreting (341/26)
Read moreSo-26 drain maintenance of moolepadam colony road chillu colony road,interlock laying in kudilil bylane road and tog bylane road and reconcreting of kudilil bylane road in ward 3-
So-26 drain maintenance of moolepadam colony road chillu colony road,interlock laying in kudilil bylane road and tog bylane road and reconcreting of kudilil bylane road in ward 3-
Read moreProj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Proj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read more165/23-24-thirumala ward- odankuzhi road,tv nagar bylane road drain construction
165/23-24-thirumala ward- odankuzhi road,tv nagar bylane road drain construction
Read more121/24-25-drain construction on moolepadam bylane road in ward-23, kalamassery municipality
121/24-25-drain construction on moolepadam bylane road in ward-23,&#x0d kalamassery municipality
Read moreof your Industry type