Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 337/23 24 Retarring At Malaithaikkavu Bylane And Vattekunnam Masjid Road And Reconcreting At Arattukadavu Road In Ward 41
|
| Description |
So 337/23 24 Retarring At Malaithaikkavu Bylane And Vattekunnam Masjid Road And Reconcreting At Arattukadavu Road In Ward 41
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615099_2 |
|
Reference Number |
so337/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1960 |
| EMD | 22225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read more171/24-25-construction of drain at vattekunnam masjid road in ward 41,kalamassery municipality
171/24-25-construction of drain at vattekunnam masjid road in ward&#x0d 41,kalamassery municipality
Read moreSo 336/23- reconcreting at mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and interlock relaying at kairalinagar road retarring at alikutty hajilane road in ward 6
So 336/23-reconcreting at mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and interlock relaying at kairalinagar road retarring at alikutty hajilane road in ward 6
Read moreSo-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc.div23
Read moreSo-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
Read moreSo-372/23-24 ward 23- retarring of cusat bylane road in ward 23
So-372/23-24 ward 23- retarring of cusat bylane road in ward 23
Read moreSo-26 drain maintenance of moolepadam colony road chillu colony road,interlock laying in kudilil bylane road and tog bylane road and reconcreting of kudilil bylane road in ward 3-
So-26 drain maintenance of moolepadam colony road chillu colony road,interlock laying in kudilil bylane road and tog bylane road and reconcreting of kudilil bylane road in ward 3-
Read moreKky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24
Kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24
Read moreAnnual plan pallarmangalam pallam kadavu school bylane road retarring kuzhiyampara bylane road reconcreting in ward 17 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 347/24 general civil work
Annual plan pallarmangalam&#x0d pallam kadavu school bylane&#x0d road retarring kuzhiyampara&#x0d bylane road reconcreting in&#x0d ward 17 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 347/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreSo 92/23-24 -ward - 24 retarring and construction of rain water pit at shady lane bylane-aluva (retender)
So 92/23-24 -ward - 24 retarring and construction of rain water pit at shady lane bylane-aluva (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type