Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 336/23 Reconcreting At Mooleppadam Bylane Road Drain Maintenance And Interlock Relaying At Kairalinagar Road Retarring At Alikutty Hajilane Road In Ward 6
|
| Description |
So 336/23 Reconcreting At Mooleppadam Bylane Road Drain
Maintenance And Interlock
Relaying At Kairalinagar Road Retarring At Alikutty Hajilane Road In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so336/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc.div23
Read moreSo-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
Read moreSm lock to alukad road retarring, bylane interlock relaying in manikyavilakam ward
Sm lock to alukad road retarring, bylane interlock relaying in manikyavilakam ward
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreSo-26 drain maintenance of moolepadam colony road chillu colony road,interlock laying in kudilil bylane road and tog bylane road and reconcreting of kudilil bylane road in ward 3-
So-26 drain maintenance of moolepadam colony road chillu colony road,interlock laying in kudilil bylane road and tog bylane road and reconcreting of kudilil bylane road in ward 3-
Read moreSo -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
So -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
Read moreSo -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
So -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
Read morePuthukulangara colony bylane interlock relaying in ward 13
Puthukulangara colony bylane interlock relaying in ward 13
Read moreSo 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
So 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
Read moreof your Industry type