Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 332 2023 24 Div 25 Retarring Of Ilavanthi Souhrida Nagar Vivekananda Nagar Road Interlocking Of Palkulangara Nagar Kairali Nagar Ms Nagar Road And Reconcreting Of Kairali Nagar Road
|
| Description |
Proj No 332 2023 24 Div 25 Retarring Of Ilavanthi Souhrida Nagar Vivekananda Nagar Road Interlocking Of Palkulangara Nagar Kairali Nagar Ms Nagar Road And Reconcreting Of Kairali Nagar Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601676_17 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pmc proj no.170 ward 24-planthottam road retarring , reconcreting
Pmc proj no.170 ward 24-planthottam road retarring , reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-332/2024-25-kairali nagar road maintenance vattappara east karakulam g.p
Annual plan-332/2024-25-kairali nagar road maintenance vattappara east karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.258 - souhrida kottaram road - thalakkad gp -proj no.258 - souhrida kottaram road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.258 - souhrida&#x0d kottaram road - thalakkad gp -proj no.258 -&#x0d souhrida kottaram road-general civil work
Read moreProj no 243 2023 24 div 21 madankavu chuvaduthangimukku road retarring mangad school ground road retarring reconcreting road interlocking near appoloclub thavoottmukku and kurisadi kandachira road reconcreting
Proj no 243 2023 24 div 21 madankavu chuvaduthangimukk road retarring mangad school ground road retarring reconcreting road interlocking near appolo club thavootmukk and kurishadi kandachira road reconcreting
Read moreProj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Proj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Read moreProj.no 215/25-26 souhrida road retarring in ward 13
Proj.no 215/25-26 souhrida road retarring in ward 13
Read more332/26-muttada ward tarring of grade lane , marappalam sree lane, vikramapuram hill mar aphrame church road, gandhi nagar residence road, 332/26 gandhi smaraka nagar, kairali nagar road, resmi etc.
332/26-muttada ward tarring of grade lane , marappalam sree lane, vikramapuram hill mar aphrame church road, gandhi nagar residence road, 332/26 gandhi smaraka nagar, kairali nagar road, resmi etc.
Read moreTkvm gp proj. no.473/24-25 thrikkovilvattom gp -thadathilmukk kairali road retarring and irish rech-2
Tkvm gp proj. no.473/24-25 thrikkovilvattom gp -thadathilmukk kairali road retarring and irish rech-2
Read moreof your Industry type