Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
352/23 24 Retarring Reconcreting Interlockingand Rainwater Pit Construction In Press Lane And Sankar Lane In Nettayam Ward
|
| Description |
352/23 24
Retarring Reconcreting Interlockingand Rainwater Pit Construction In Press Lane And Sankar Lane In Nettayam Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589707_24 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
Read more353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more360/2023-24 retarring, reconcreting, interlocking, drain and sidewall construction on vt nagr road and its bylanes in nettayam ward
360/2023-24 retarring, reconcreting, interlocking, drain and sidewall construction on vt nagr road and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read moreRainwater pit construction cheruvakkal ward - durga lane-general civil work-1
Rainwater pit construction cheruvakkal ward - durga lane-general civil work-1
Read morePr.no.352 div.13. road retarring backside of industries office in sankar nagar udaya nagar drain maintenance
Pr.no.352 div.13. road retarring backside of industries office in sankar nagar udaya nagar drain maintenance
Read morePr.no.352 div.13. road retarring backside of industries office in sankar nagar udaya nagar drain maintenance
Pr.no.352 div.13. road retarring backside of industries office in sankar nagar udaya nagar drain maintenance
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/113356/25 - construction of rainwater pit and retarring in souhridha nager at mannanthala ward
Lsgd/celsgd/113356/25 - construction of&#x0d rainwater pit and retarring in souhridha&#x0d nager at mannanthala ward
Read moreof your Industry type