Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0393/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Urumbankunnu Kalari Bylane Concreting, Vazhakunnu Eddycurrent Bylane Tarring, Pm Sreedharan Road Retarring In Ward 34 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0393/25 Chalakudy Municipality&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Urumbankunnu Kalari Bylane&Amp#X0d
Concreting, Vazhakunnu Eddycurrent Bylane&Amp#X0d
Tarring, Pm Sreedharan Road Retarring In&Amp#X0d
Ward 34 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/79228/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183350 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 123/24-renovation of urumbankunnu sasthamkunnu and vazhakunnu bylane roads ward 34
So 123/24-renovation of urumbankunnu sasthamkunnu and vazhakunnu bylane roads ward 34
Read moreAnnual plan-s0053/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 completion of urumbankunnu community hall ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0053/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 completion of urumbankunnu&#x0d community hall ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of kumaranchira temple bylane vazhooran road p k road bylane thaliyanath bylane road ward 35 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of kumaranchira temple bylane&#x0d vazhooran road p k road bylane&#x0d thaliyanath bylane road ward 35&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreS0482/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 ward 4 mosco alavi centre by lane road mattaparambu road concreting ,mosco irattappalam bylane vathyadan road concreting ,mosco pmg college canal bund road tarring ,mosco pmg canal bund bylane road
S0482/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 ward 4 mosco&#x0d alavi centre by lane road&#x0d mattaparambu road concreting&#x0d ,mosco irattappalam bylane&#x0d vathyadan road concreting&#x0d ,mosco pmg college canal bund&#x0d road tarring ,mosco pmg canal&#x0d bund bylane road
Read moreAnnual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane road and renovation of thanippara bylane road in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane&#x0d road and renovation of thanippara bylane&#x0d road in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Annual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-s0421/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of pappy road anganawadi road bylane and renovation of vellikkulam road bylane takyon canal road, ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-s0421/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of pappy road anganawadi road&#x0d bylane and renovation of&#x0d vellikkulam road bylane takyon&#x0d canal road, ward 9-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.295/24/25 koorumbakkavu road to maroli sreedharan road re tarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/498)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.295/24/25 koorumbakkavu road to maroli&#x0d sreedharan road re tarring ( chainage 0/000 to&#x0d 0/498)
Read moreAnnual plan-s0403/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of irrigation quarters bylane road and renovation of drain, ward 23 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0403/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of irrigation quarters bylane road and renovation of drain, ward 23 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type