Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0421/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Construction Of Pappy Road Anganawadi Road Bylane And Renovation Of Vellikkulam Road Bylane Takyon Canal Road, Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0421/25 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2024 25 Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Pappy Road Anganawadi Road&Amp#X0d
Bylane And Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Vellikkulam Road Bylane Takyon&Amp#X0d
Canal Road, Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84226/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117823 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0482/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 ward 4 mosco alavi centre by lane road mattaparambu road concreting ,mosco irattappalam bylane vathyadan road concreting ,mosco pmg college canal bund road tarring ,mosco pmg canal bund bylane road
S0482/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 ward 4 mosco&#x0d alavi centre by lane road&#x0d mattaparambu road concreting&#x0d ,mosco irattappalam bylane&#x0d vathyadan road concreting&#x0d ,mosco pmg college canal bund&#x0d road tarring ,mosco pmg canal&#x0d bund bylane road
Read moreAnnual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of kumaranchira temple bylane vazhooran road p k road bylane thaliyanath bylane road ward 35 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of kumaranchira temple bylane&#x0d vazhooran road p k road bylane&#x0d thaliyanath bylane road ward 35&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane road and renovation of thanippara bylane road in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane&#x0d road and renovation of thanippara bylane&#x0d road in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0385/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 retarring of bylane road adjacent to canal palam leading to arangali kadavu in ward 26-general civil work
Annual plan-s0385/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 retarring of&#x0d bylane road adjacent to canal&#x0d palam leading to arangali&#x0d kadavu in ward 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Annual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane&#x0d concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane&#x0d tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in&#x0d ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0392/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 vettukadavu kappela to irrigation canal palam road renovation, santhwanam bylane road chirayath joy lane construction anugraha sadan road construction in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-s0392/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 vettukadavu kappela to irrigation&#x0d canal palam road renovation, santhwanam&#x0d bylane road chirayath joy lane construction&#x0d anugraha sadan road construction in ward&#x0d 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 - project no109/24rennovation of thottaveedhi bylane road and omangalam ambalam road w24
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 - project no109/24-rennovation of thottaveedhi bylane road and omangalam ambalam road w24
Read moreAnnual plan-s0403/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of irrigation quarters bylane road and renovation of drain, ward 23 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0403/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of irrigation quarters bylane road and renovation of drain, ward 23 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type