Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0399/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Construction Of Molychira Bylane Road And Renovation Of Thanippara Bylane Road In Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0399/25 Chalakudy Municipality&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Construction Of Molychira Bylane&Amp#X0d
Road And Renovation Of Thanippara Bylane&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/79394/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158238 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of kumaranchira temple bylane vazhooran road p k road bylane thaliyanath bylane road ward 35 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of kumaranchira temple bylane&#x0d vazhooran road p k road bylane&#x0d thaliyanath bylane road ward 35&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0421/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of pappy road anganawadi road bylane and renovation of vellikkulam road bylane takyon canal road, ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-s0421/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of pappy road anganawadi road&#x0d bylane and renovation of&#x0d vellikkulam road bylane takyon&#x0d canal road, ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0403/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of irrigation quarters bylane road and renovation of drain, ward 23 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0403/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of irrigation quarters bylane road and renovation of drain, ward 23 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane&#x0d concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane&#x0d tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in&#x0d ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.173/2024-25-renovation of akg road bylane division2-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-s0077/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 renovation of sc burial grounds-general civil work
Annual plan-s0077/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 renovation of&#x0d sc burial grounds-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of dhanya nagar bylane road and retarring of avenue garden road, ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-s0425/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of dhanya nagar bylane road&#x0d and retarring of avenue garden&#x0d road, ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0435/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 pottachira model road construction-general civil work
Annual plan-s0435/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 pottachira model road construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0428/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 renovation of drainage in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-s0428/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 renovation of&#x0d drainage in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type