Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 263/25 Construction Of Laksham Veedu Nagar Road Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 263/25 Construction Of Laksham Veedu Nagar Road Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/AE/T4-7/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141480 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 255/25 pattamala laksham veedu nagar road maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 255/25 pattamala laksham veedu nagar road maintenance
Read moreVandiperiyar gp ward 6 laksham veedu colony nadappatha nirmanam pro no117/25
Nadappatha nirmanam
Read moreVandiperiyar gp ward 6 laksham veedu nagar footpath concrete pro no 87/26
Footpath construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp(2025 26)kalamullathil chalil laksham veedu road-pro no 294/25-26-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 66/25-26 chettyamkandi laksham veed nagar drainage
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 66/25-26 chettyamkandi laksham veed nagar drainage
Read moreLaksham veedu ummini road drainage in pudupariyaram gp pro no 146
Annual plan 23- 24 laksham veedu ummini road drainage in pudupariyaram gp pro no 146
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Annual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Annual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-242/25-chenkemukku culvert-melukara laksham veedu nagar road renovation ward-4
Road work
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 mundottupoyil chudalakandy laksham veedu road retaring-ward-03 pro no-461
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d mundottupoyil chudalakandy laksham veedu&#x0d road retaring-ward-03 pro no-461
Read moreof your Industry type