Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj199/26 Fishermen Colony Kalung Kayalvaram Maintainance Third Reach Ward 3
|
| Description |
Proj 199/26 Fishermen Colony Kalung Kayalvaram Maintainance Third Reach Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/16 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neendakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303337 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram maintainance second reach
Fishermen colony kalung maintainance second reach ward 3
Read moreProj 63 fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram road nirmanam
Proj 63 fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram road nirmanam
Read morePro174/26 rekhu cherukarayil road maintainance second reach ward 3
Proj174/26 rekhu cherukarayil road maintainance second reach ward3
Read moreKandalloor gp 2025 26 proj no 81 26 renovation of panakkal jn komali kayalvaram road second reach in ward 10
Kandalloor gp 2025 26 proj no 81 26 renovation of panakkal jn komali kayalvaram road second reach in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 19 narikkott mukku thekkey parambil mukku road renovation third reach ward 3
Culvert, dr masonary
Read more419 yoodathadevoos road construction third reach ward 13
419 yoodathadevoos road construction third reach ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 234/2025-26-construction of approach road to koikkunnil colony ela thode kalung in ward 14
Annual plan-omalloor gp 234/2025-26-construction of approach road to koikkunnil colony ela thode kalung in ward 14
Read moreProj 194 construction of drain and slab at fishermen colony third reach
Construction of drain and slab at fishermen colony third reach
Read moreConcreting works to kunnangadan pathway third reach at ward 21
Concreting works to kunnangadan pathway third reach at ward 21
Read moreof your Industry type