Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fishermen Colony Kalung Kayalvaram Maintainance Second Reach
|
| Description |
Fishermen Colony Kalung Maintainance Second Reach Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/25 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neendakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1307216 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj199/26 fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram maintainance third reach ward 3
Proj 199/26 fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram maintainance third reach ward 3
Read moreProj 63 fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram road nirmanam
Proj 63 fishermen colony kalung kayalvaram road nirmanam
Read moreProj176/25 neendakara village office road maintainance second reach
Proj 176/25 neendakara village office road maintainance second reach
Read morePro174/26 rekhu cherukarayil road maintainance second reach ward 3
Proj174/26 rekhu cherukarayil road maintainance second reach ward3
Read moreRetender unnimala society colony road tile paving second reach
Retender unnimala&#x0d society colony road tile paving&#x0d second reach
Read moreKandalloor gp 2025 26 proj no 81 26 renovation of panakkal jn komali kayalvaram road second reach in ward 10
Kandalloor gp 2025 26 proj no 81 26 renovation of panakkal jn komali kayalvaram road second reach in ward 10
Read morePro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Pro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type