Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of B Type S/S No 01/02, 03/05 And 04/08 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of B Type S/S No 01/02, 03/05 And 04/08 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_287467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/221 Dt-29.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing of drain in front of b-type s/s 08/16 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of drain in front of b-type s/s 08/16 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c-type s/s type qtr. no-02/04 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of c-type s/s type qtr. no-02/04 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing b-type s/s block no.79 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing b-type s/s block no.79 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of drain in front of b-type s/s 08/16 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of drain in front of b-type s/s 08/16 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-02/03, 02/04, 03/06, 04/07, 04/08, 06/12, 07/14, 08/15, 09/18, 10/19, 10/20, 13/25, 23/26 and 14/27 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-02/03, 02/04, 03/06, 04/07, 04/08, 06/12, 07/14, 08/15, 09/18, 10/19, 10/20, 13/25, 23/26 and 14/27 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/63 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/63 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type