Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of C Type S/S Type Qtr. No 02/04 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of C Type S/S Type Qtr. No 02/04 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_290125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/330 Dt-02.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c-type s/s type qtr. no-02/04 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing and maintenance of c-type s/s type qtr. no-02/04 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of c-type qtr no.16/37 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of c-type qtr no.16/37 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of c type d/s qtr no-19/51 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of c type d/s qtr no-19/51 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d type qtr no-21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of d type qtr no-21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing b-type s/s block no.79 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing b-type s/s block no.79 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type