Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of C Type S/S Type Qtr. No 02/04 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of C Type S/S Type Qtr. No 02/04 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_298791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/668 Dt-16.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony in Rajmahal Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309497 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c-type s/s type qtr. no-02/04 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of c-type s/s type qtr. no-02/04 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d type qtr no-21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing and maintenance of d type qtr no-21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of drain in front of b-type s/s 08/16 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of drain in front of b-type s/s 08/16 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreAnti termite treatment post-construction at d-type at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Anti termite treatment post-construction at d-type at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Read moreRepair and maintenance of b-type s/s no-01/02, 03/05 and 04/08 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of b-type s/s no-01/02, 03/05 and 04/08 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of c-type qtr no.16/37 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of c-type qtr no.16/37 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of c type d/s qtr no-19/51 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of c type d/s qtr no-19/51 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type