Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Quarter No. 32/63 B S/S At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Quarter No. 32/63 B S/S At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_315644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/71 Dt-22.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327108 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 17/34 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 17/34 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 07/13 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 07/13 b s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 103/247 b d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 103/247 b d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of septic tank different quarter of b-type d/s at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Repairing of septic tank different quarter of b-type d/s at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing b-type s/s block no.79 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing b-type s/s block no.79 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of b-type d/s quarter no. 124/329, 101/237 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type d/s quarter no. 124/329, 101/237 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type