Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vgp 64 Renovation Of Kizhakkathilmukku Pandaraveedu Subcentre Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vgp 64 Renovation Of
Kizhakkathilmukku
Pandaraveedu Subcentre Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593631_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/ET/LSGD/VGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellanad Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road (retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road (retender)
Read more2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandara veedu subcentre road
2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 71-renovation of kulakkodu arukal road
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 71-renovation of kulakkodu arukal road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 63-renovation of kallettumukal akkyil road
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 63-renovation of kallettumukal akkyil road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 320-renovation of kulathinkara villippara road -(retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 320-renovation of kulathinkara villippara road -(retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 35-renovation of konganam prakrithi garden road
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 35-renovation of konganam prakrithi garden road
Read moreAnnual plan-vgp - 51/24-kurishadi kottavila road renovation
Annual plan-vgp - 51/24-kurishadi kottavila road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan renovation of phc subcentre thekkumpuram 202/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan renovation of phc subcentre thekkumpuram 202/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vgp-65/24-panamoottu vilakam kaduvakkuzhy road renovation ( retender)
Annual plan-vgp-65/24-panamoottu vilakam kaduvakkuzhy road&#x0d renovation ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 24-protection works f0r puthukulangara chira
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 24-protection works f0r puthukulangara chira
Read moreof your Industry type