Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vgp 71 Renovation Of Kulakkodu Arukal Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vgp 71 Renovation Of Kulakkodu Arukal Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665252_4 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/2024/3 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellanad Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032930 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 63-renovation of kallettumukal akkyil road
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 63-renovation of kallettumukal akkyil road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 320-renovation of kulathinkara villippara road -(retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 320-renovation of kulathinkara villippara road -(retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 35-renovation of konganam prakrithi garden road
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 35-renovation of konganam prakrithi garden road
Read moreAnnual plan-vgp - 51/24-kurishadi kottavila road renovation
Annual plan-vgp - 51/24-kurishadi kottavila road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road (retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 64-renovation of kizhakkathilmukku pandaraveedu subcentre road (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vgp-65/24-panamoottu vilakam kaduvakkuzhy road renovation ( retender)
Annual plan-vgp-65/24-panamoottu vilakam kaduvakkuzhy road&#x0d renovation ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 50-konganam kottamala road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 50-konganam kottamala road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type