Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of 60 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Against Existing Dtw, Sbdtw Schemes Under Bokafa Rd Block Within Jurisdiction Of Dws Sub Division Santirbazar During The Year 2023 24 (Gr I).
|
| Description |
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of 60 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Against Existing Dtw, Sbdtw Schemes Under Bokafa Rd Block Within Jurisdiction Of Dws Sub Division Santirbazar During The Year 2023 24 (Gr I).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_48461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132/DNIeT/EE/DWS/BLN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belonia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49277 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fitting fixing of 60 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Providing and fitting fixing of 60 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Providing and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Providing and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of 45 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bc nagar rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Providing and fitting fixing of 45 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bc nagar rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Read moreRewinding of motors repairing of pumps of different dtw, sbdtw schemes along with lifting, lowering, supplying, installation of different electrical accessories under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar
Rewinding of motors repairing of pumps of different dtw, sbdtw schemes along with lifting, lowering, supplying, installation of different electrical accessories under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar
Read moreRewinding of motors repairing of pumps of different dtw, sbdtw schemes along with lifting, lowering, supplying installation of under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24.
Rewinding of motors repairing of pumps of different dtw, sbdtw schemes along with lifting, lowering, supplying installation of under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24.
Read moreRewinding of motors repairing of pumps of different sbdtw schemes along with lifting lowering, supplying at different sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2024-25.
Rewinding of motors repairing of pumps of different sbdtw schemes along with lifting lowering, supplying at different sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRewinding, repairing of pumps of different dtw and sbdtw schemes along with lifting, lowering, installation of different electrical accessories under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws santirbazar sub-division during the year 2025-26.
Rewinding, repairing of pumps of different dtw and sbdtw schemes along with lifting, lowering, installation of different electrical accessories under bokafa rd block within the jurisdiction of dws santirbazar sub-division during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance of pipeline by repairing of leakage washing of existing pipeline all other allied works in dtw schemes in different locations under bokafa rd block under dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Maintenance of pipeline by repairing of leakage washing of existing pipeline all other allied works in dtw schemes in different locations under bokafa rd block under dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Read moreMaintenance of pipeline by repairing of leakage, washing of existing pipeline, all other allied works in dtw schemes in different locations under bokafa rd block under dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2025-26 (gr.-ii).
Maintenance of pipeline by repairing of leakage, washing of existing pipeline, all other allied works in dtw schemes in different locations under bokafa rd block under dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2025-26 (gr.-ii).
Read moreof your Industry type