Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of 45 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Against Existing Dtw, Sbdtw Schemes Under Bc Nagar Rd Block Within Jurisdiction Of Dws Sub Division Barpathari During The Year 2023 24 (Gr I).
|
| Description |
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of 45 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Against Existing Dtw, Sbdtw Schemes Under Bc Nagar Rd Block Within Jurisdiction Of Dws Sub Division Barpathari During The Year 2023 24 (Gr I).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_48468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
136/DNIeT/EE/DWS/BLN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belonia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49284 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fitting fixing of 60 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Providing and fitting fixing of 60 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of 60 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Providing and fitting fixing of 60 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under bokafa rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division santirbazar during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Providing and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-i).
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Providing and fitting fixing of 35 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. against existing dtw, sbdtw schemes under hrishyamukh rd block within jurisdiction of dws sub-division belonia during the year 2023-24 (gr-ii).
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2023-24 (gr.- ii).
Maintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2023-24 (gr.- ii).
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2024-25(gr-ii).
Maintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2024-25(gr-ii).
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block under dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2026-27.
Maintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block under dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block under dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2025-26.
Maintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under bc nagar block under dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2025-26.
Read moreLifting and lowering of submersible pump motor etc. at different dtw schemes under dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2023-24 (gr.-ii).
Lifting and lowering of submersible pump motor etc. at different dtw schemes under dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2023-24 (gr.-ii).
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of burnt submersible motor at different dtw schemes under the jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Repairing and rewinding of burnt submersible motor at different dtw schemes under the jurisdiction of dws sub-division barpathari during the year 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Read moreof your Industry type