Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of 35 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Against Existing Dtw, Sbdtw Schemes Under Hrishyamukh Rd Block Within Jurisdiction Of Dws Sub Division Belonia During The Year 2023 24 (Gr I).
Description
Providing And Fitting Fixing Of 35 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Against Existing Dtw, Sbdtw Schemes Under Hrishyamukh Rd Block Within Jurisdiction Of Dws Sub Division Belonia During The Year 2023 24 (Gr I).
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEDWS_48464_1
Reference
Number
134/DNIeT/EE/DWS/BLN/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 17063
Tender Value -
Place Belonia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49280

Start Date March 12, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 893 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.